MBA/MCA/PGDM : 114 (AKTU) & BBA/BCA/B.Ed : 910 (CCS University) & LL.B/BA.LL.B : 409 (CCS University)

IPEM Group of Institutions
MCA

Overview

Admission Procedure

Curriculum

Pedagogy

Value Addition

Co-Curricular Activities

Academic Calendar

Download Admission Form

Download Brochure

Online Admission Enquiry

IPEM : Joining us to make an impressive Indian future...

The Institute welcomes its alumni to continue an appealing relationship with its alma mater. The Institute works closely with the Alumni to involve them through various activities towards academic excellence at the Institute.

Alumni Search Result of MCA

S.No.

Batch(Year)

Alumni Name

Organization

Designation

City

1

2001-04

Animesh Mishra

TNS GLOBAL

2

2001-04

Anurag Singh

Fresher

3

2001-04

Ashish Kr. Srivastava

Fresher

4

2001-04

Ashish Singhal

IBM India Pvt Ltd

Senior Software Eng

Ghaziabad

5

2001-04

Chandra Mauli Tripathi

Contata Solutions

Sr System Analyst

NA

6

2001-04

Devendra Singh Yadav

Fresher

7

2001-04

Devjani

CRIS

PE

8

2001-04

DEVJANI ROY

CRIS

Snr. SW/ Enger.

Ghaziabad

9

2001-04

Devjani Roy Km.

Fresher

10

2001-04

Gajendra Singh

Fresher

11

2001-04

Girish Upadhyay

Fresher

12

2001-04

Mayank Tripathi

Fresher

13

2001-04

Nagendra Gupta

Fresher

14

2001-04

Navneet

Syntel

PM

15

2001-04

Navneet Tyagi

Fresher

16

2001-04

Nirbhay Kr. Srivastava

Fresher

17

2001-04

Nitin

Brain Technosys

PM

18

2001-04

Nitin Kr. Sindhu

Fresher

19

2001-04

Rajeev Tyagi

Fresher

20

2001-04

Rajesh Kr. Vichnoi

Fresher

21

2001-04

Ramendra Kumar Kairati

22

2001-04

Rekha Km.

Fresher

23

2001-04

Sachin Goswami

Fresher

24

2001-04

Sangeeta Mishra

Cab Jamini

Project Manager

Mumbai

25

2001-04

Shyam Veer Singh

Fresher

26

2001-04

Sugandha Goel

IPEM

Dean academics

Ghaziabad

27

2001-04

Sulabh Agrawal

Barclays PLC

Technical BA

London

28

2001-04

Varun Kumar

octane

Test lead

Delhi

29

2001-04

Vijay Kumar Singh

Fresher

30

2001-04

Vikas Giri

IGate Patni

S.E

NA

31

2001-04

Vineet

Kahaho Technologies

CEO (Founder of Company)

32

2001-04

Vineet Kr. Tyagi

Fresher

33

2001-04

Vineeta Batra

Aricent

Engineering Project Manager

Gurgaon

34

2002-05

Ajay Singh

Tata Consultancy Service

Project Head

Mumbai

35

2002-05

Amit Kumar Gupta

Aricent Technology

Senior Technical Lead

Gurgaon

36

2002-05

Amit Sharma

R-System

Asstt. Project Head

Noida

37

2002-05

Amit Vashishtha

NA

38

2002-05

Avinash Kumar Sachan

STPL Inc

QA Manager

Lucknow

39

2002-05

Chandra Kant Dubey

Compaitant Software

Noida

40

2002-05

Gaurav Sharma

Sahkari Bank

Manager

Nainital

41

2002-05

Govind Narayan Shukla

Nimbus

Manager

Noida

42

2002-05

Harish Kumar Sharma

IBM

Integrated Architect

NOIDA

43

2002-05

Indersen Verma

Ministry of Home

Senior Manager

Delhi

44

2002-05

Jitendra Kumar Raghav

ARACON Consulting

DBA

NOIDA

45

2002-05

Mohit Tyagi

NA

Honour

Indirapuram

46

2002-05

Munender Pal Mishra

TCS

Project Manager

Gurgaon

47

2002-05

Neeraj Dixit

Kudamm Coopration, Okhla-2, New Delhi

Marketing Manager

NA

48

2002-05

Pankaj Pratap Singh

Piltel, Noida

Sr. Software Engr.

NA

49

2002-05

Rakesh Kumar Sharma

ZEE NEWS

Senior Manager

Noida

50

2002-05

Shishir Sharma

Agrce of Solutions

Test Leader

51

2002-05

SUDHIR CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA

IMR COLLEGE

LECTURER

NA

52

2002-05

SUMIT SHARMA

BIRLA SOFT NOIDA

SOFTWARE ENGINEER

NA

53

2002-05

Tarun Bhardwaj

City Bank

Sr. Manager

Noida

54

2003-04

ollozoyelxoci

ollozoyelxoci

ollozoyelxoci

ollozoyelxoci

55

2003-06

ABHISHEK KUMAR

Fresher

56

2003-06

Adesh Khare

Tech Mahendra

Senior Software engg.

America

57

2003-06

ADESH PRATAP SINGH

Fresher

58

2003-06

AJAY KUMAR

Fresher

59

2003-06

AJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI

Fresher

60

2003-06

AMIT KUMAR SAHU

Fresher

61

2003-06

ANAND GUPTA

Fresher

62

2003-06

ANKITA GUPTA

Fresher

63

2003-06

Arshad Iqbal

Infocom Network Pvt. Ltd., Delhi

Team Leader

NA

64

2003-06

ASHUTOSH BHAN

Fresher

65

2003-06

BARSHA SINGH

Fresher

66

2003-06

GURMEET KAUR

Fresher

67

2003-06

HARISH DWIVEDI

Fresher

68

2003-06

JASPAL KAUR

Fresher

69

2003-06

KAVYA SRIVASTAVA

Fresher

70

2003-06

LALIT KUMAR

Fresher

71

2003-06

Madhur Kansal

IPEM

System Programer

Meerut

72

2003-06

MANOJ KR. SHARMA

Fresher

73

2003-06

NEERU KAUL

Fresher

74

2003-06

PRAMOD KR. THAKUR

Fresher

75

2003-06

Rajesh Gupta

WI Software Pvt. Ltd., Sec-57

Owner

NA

76

2003-06

RAJESH KR. YADAV

Fresher

77

2003-06

RAJNI SINGH

Fresher

78

2003-06

RITIKA GUPTA

Fresher

79

2003-06

SAGAR SHEKAR

Fresher

80

2003-06

Shashi Dubey

Tech Mahindra

Soft. Engg.

NA

81

2003-06

TANUJ KUMAR

Fresher

82

2003-06

VISHAL PANDITA

Fresher

83

2004-07

Adarsh Kumar Srivastava

Fresher

84

2004-07

Adesh Kumar Srivastava

OSS

Project Lead

NOIDA

85

2004-07

Arti Attri

86

2004-07

KAMLESH

NIIT TECH, NOIDA

LEAD ENG.

NA

87

2004-07

Kamlesh Kumar

Accenture

Team Leader

Hydrabad

88

2004-07

Kavita Sharma

89

2004-07

Neelima Arora

No one

no

Ghaziabad

90

2004-07

Pooja Rani Sharma

Fresher

91

2004-07

PRITI SINGH

BBDIT

ASST.PROF.

Ghaziabad

92

2004-07

SAURABH DIXIT

Agilis

Software Engineer

NA

93

2004-07

SAURABH DIXIT

SAPIENT

Sr SOFT. ENG.

Gurgaon

94

2005-08

Abhay Kr. Pathak

Keane an Ntt Data Company

95

2005-08

Abhishek Mishra

IMS, Ghaziabad

Asst. Prof.

Ghaziabad

96

2005-08

Amitabh Bhardwaj

Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.

Associate Consultant

New Jersey

97

2005-08

Ankit Kumar

TCS

AIX Admin

NA

98

2005-08

Avinash Kr. Tiwari

Fresher

99

2005-08

BHEEM SINGH

ESTEL

Senior Software engg.

Gurgaon

100

2005-08

DHEERAJ KUMAR RAGHAV

VLCC Healt Care Ltd

Software Engineer

101

2005-08

GAVENDRA SINGH

HLM

Asst. Professor

Ghaziabad

102

2005-08

Kamal Gera

Sirez InfoSystem Pvt Ltd.

Software Developer

NA

103

2005-08

KAMAL GERA

TECH MAHENDRA

PROJECT MANAGER

CHANDIGARH

104

2005-08

Madhu Bala Dixit

Aryabhatt Institute

Asstt. Professor

Bagpat

105

2005-08

Manoj Dubey

Software Engineer

106

2005-08

MUSTAFA

HIJACKPATNI, NOIDA

SR. SOFT. ENGR.

NOIDA

107

2005-08

Omveer Singh

ARX Analytics

Team Leader Java

NA

108

2005-08

Pawan Gupta

Newgen Soft

Sr SOFT. ENG.

Delhi

109

2005-08

PRAMOD DUBEY

United Health Group

SOFTWARE ENGINEER

Gurgaon

110

2005-08

Rajkamal

Soprasteria

Module Lead Testing

111

2005-08

RAVI GARG

Sapent Consulting

Sr. Asso. Tech

NOIDA

112

2005-08

Richa Saxena

Institute od Computer Accounting

Computer Faculty

Bareilly

113

2005-08

Richa Sharma

PERSTIPA

Senior Software engg.

Noida

114

2005-08

Sachin Tyagi

Fresher

115

2005-08

SANDEEP KUMAR

Comptel Communication

Sr. Solution Analysis

116

2005-08

Shweta Jha

Fresher

117

2005-08

Suraj Malik

Concrete Software Solutions Pvt Ltd

SEO Manager

Noida

118

2005-08

Vashu Kumar

Phoenix Group of Institution

Asstt Professor

119

2005-08

VIJENDRA

Modern Institute

LECTURER

Mohan Nagar Ghaziabad

120

2006-09

Abhay Pandey

RMSI Pvt. Ltd

Sr. Software Engineer

Delhi

121

2006-09

Abhishek Kumar Singh

Commdel

Lead Engineer

NOIDA

122

2006-09

Adesh Tyagi

Navetar Group

Sr. Software Team Leader

Noida

123

2006-09

Amit Sharma

ShrreKhatuji Industries

NA

124

2006-09

Anoop Bhat

HCL TECHNOLOGY

Technical Lead

NOIDA

125

2006-09

Arvind Gupta

BIMT Badaun

Co-ordinator

NA

126

2006-09

Chandrabhan Singh

JB MAHAJAN COLLEGE

Librarian

Gorakhpur

127

2006-09

Diwakar

Noida Power Co. Ltd., Noida

System Admin

NA

128

2006-09

Diwakar Verma

Power Utility Company

System Administrator

Gr. Noida

129

2006-09

Diya Gautam

Beuro Varitas

Software Engineer

Sector 6 Noida

130

2006-09

Gaurav

131

2006-09

Manav Dayal

Markit India Service Pvt. Ltd.

Associate

Noida

132

2006-09

Manav Dayal

Market India

Noida

133

2006-09

NAGENDRA SINGH

HCL TECHNOLOGY

CONSULTANT

NOIDA

134

2006-09

Netra Pal Singh

Civil Engineer

Suratgarh

135

2006-09

Pooja Dixit

SGM College Matuhra

Lecturer

Mathura

136

2006-09

Pratibha Ojha

IPEM

Asstt Prof

Ghaziabad

137

2006-09

Prem Sagar Yadav

HCL Technology

Sr. Engineer

Banglore

138

2006-09

Rakesh Kumar Srivastava

Ecomstreet info services india pvt ltd

Software Development Engineer

Noida

139

2006-09

Rakesh Srivastav

Ecom Street Info Services

Software Developer

NA

140

2006-09

Rohit Sharma

Panipat Institute Of Eng. Technology

Asst. Prof.

Panipat

141

2006-09

ROHIT UPADHAYA

Infotech

Senior Software Developer

NOIDA

142

2006-09

Ruchi Bhatnagar

IUV Technical Services

Technical Support Executive

NOIDA

143

2006-09

Sagar Jain

Birlasoft India Pvt Ltd

Senior S/w Engineer

NA

144

2006-09

Sangita Mishra

Futurehin services

IT Manager

Noida

145

2006-09

Seema

146

2006-09

Shweta

Velocis Systems Pvt. Ltd

NOIDA

147

2006-09

Subinoy Das

Owner- Photographer & Filmmaker-Dewedding Bells

148

2006-09

Vineet Singh

NIS

Ghazipur

149

2007-10

Amar Chand Yadav

FLIX LOGIC SOLUTION

SOFT. ENG.

DELHI

150

2007-10

Anil

NIC

Sr. Programmer

DELHI

151

2007-10

Anoop Kumar Maurya

152

2007-10

Archana Singh

Thompson Digital

PSE

NOIDA

153

2007-10

Arsh Vardhan

QUIKR

SOFT. ENG.

DELHI

154

2007-10

ASHUTOSH MAURYA

ORACLE

TEAM LEAD

BANGLORE

155

2007-10

Bhavesh Kumar

QA Infortech

Sr. STE

NOIDA

156

2007-10

Kaushal Kumar

PACFED

Computer Operater

Bulandshahr

157

2007-10

Kuldeep Khare

Devraji Premchand Public School

HOD of Computer Deptt

Allahabad

158

2007-10

Pawan Kumar Tiwari

Intarvo Technologies Pvt Ltd Noida

SR Technical support engineer

Noida

159

2007-10

Piyush Rastogi

Genpact Head Strong Capital Market

Sr. Software Engineer

NA

160

2007-10

Piyush Rastogi

Tata Cosultancy Services(TCS)

SR S/W Engg.

NOIDA

161

2007-10

PRASHANT CHAUDHARY

Login works Software

software Developer

Ghaziabad

162

2007-10

Sachin Gupta

MS Institute

HOD, BCA

Buladshahar

163

2007-10

Sangeeta Rana

IBM

Workload Manager

NOIDA

164

2007-10

Sanjeev Kumar

Vishesh Infotechnich Ltd.

Team Leader

Noida-65

165

2007-10

SAURABH CHAUHAN

HCL Learning Ltd

TECHINCAL CONSULTANT

NOIDA

166

2007-10

Shanu Agarwal

I-Boss Tech Solutions

Quality Assurance

Noida

167

2007-10

Shashank Dwivedi

QA Infortech

software Testing Engineer

NOIDA

168

2007-10

Subodh Gupta

Laksh Engineering

Associate Professor

Shajhapur(UP)

169

2007-10

Vineet

Innodata

PHP Developer

Noida

170

2008-11

Abhishek Ranjan

Fresher

171

2008-11

Ajit Tiwari

Priya Soft Technology

Java Developer

NOIDA

172

2008-11

Akhilesh Verma

Morning Star Sr. Sec School

Teacher

Urai

173

2008-11

AKHILESH YADAV

QA Info Pvt. Ltd.

Testing Engg

NOIDA

174

2008-11

Aman Deep

Evince Development

Sr. Software Engg.

DELHI

175

2008-11

Ambarish kumar

Samsung

Data Base

Noida

176

2008-11

AMIT LAL YADAV

NIC PLANNING COMISSION UNIT YOGNA BHAWAN

Sr SOFT. ENG.

DELHI

177

2008-11

Amrit Lal Yadav

NIC

.Net Developer

178

2008-11

Anand Prakash Verma

Aman Infraventure

Manager

DELHI

179

2008-11

Anil Kumar

TS Infotech India Pvt. Ltd.

Sr. Developer

Delhi

180

2008-11

Anita Kumari Jaishwal

Prig Guard Force Pvt. Ltd.

IT ENGg

Mumbai

181

2008-11

Anuj Kumar

Research & Development Centre

Software Engineer

Delhi

182

2008-11

Anup Kumar Singh

Impetus Technocare Pvt. Ltd

Developer

NOIDA

183

2008-11

Arun Kumar

UGC

Network Engg

New Delhi

184

2008-11

ASHISH KUMAR

ALTIVOLUS PVT LTD

SOFT. ENG.

NOIDA

185

2008-11

Ashish Kumar

Rashi Multi Software

Director

Noida

186

2008-11

ATUL CHAUHAN

HCL TECHNOLOGY

SOFT. ENG.

Noida

187

2008-11

Avinash

Self Employed

Ghaziabad

188

2008-11

Avinash Priyadarshi

Fresher

189

2008-11

Avinash Singh

Fresher

190

2008-11

AWADHESH KUMAR

ITSWS TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

Co-Founder & CEO

Ghaziabad

191

2008-11

Bhuvnesh kumar

Fresher

192

2008-11

Dhanish Kumar

QA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

SOFT. ENG.

NOIDA

193

2008-11

Dinesh Goyal

Pognisuent Business Solution Pvt. Ltd.

Software Developer

Noida

194

2008-11

Dinesh Kumar Goyal

BOGNISCIENT

.NET

Noida

195

2008-11

Guru Prasad BAJPAI

Cemical Construction International Pvt. Ltd.

Technical MIS

DELHI

196

2008-11

Jitendra Kumar Tiwari

KARMA TECH MEDIA WORKS PVT LTD

software Developer

DELHI

197

2008-11

Kapil Kumar

Bhagwati Press Industry

Owner

Bijnore

198

2008-11

Km Akanksha

Fresher

199

2008-11

Krishn Masiwal

HCL

ORACLE DBA

NA

200

2008-11

Krishn Masiwal

FUJITSU INDIA

SAP BASIS DBA

NOIDA

201

2008-11

Krishn Masiwal

SAP Basis

Software Engineer

63 Noida

202

2008-11

KSHITIJ KUMAR

KARMA TECH MEDIA WORKS, NEW DELHI

JAVA DEVELOPER

NEW DELHI

203

2008-11

kshitij kumar agnihotri

Karmatech Media Works Pvt. Ltd.

Java Developer

204

2008-11

LalitKumar

Technotree Convergence Ltd

Sr. Software Engg. Bangalore

205

2008-11

Love Agarwal

Fresher

206

2008-11

Manish Kumar Gupta

Hexalab Software Pvt Ltd.

CEO

207

2008-11

Manoj Kumar

Sriram Management College

Asstt. Lecturer

Ghaziabad

208

2008-11

Mohit Dubey

Fresher

209

2008-11

Mohit Shukla

Fresher

210

2008-11

Monika Yadav

Fresher

211

2008-11

Nishitha Singh

Fresher

212

2008-11

Nitin Varshney

Dion Globel Solution Ltd

Software Engineer

213

2008-11

Om Prakash

BROCTAGON

Developer

Ghaziabad

214

2008-11

Pavan kumar prajapati

SPLP

215

2008-11

PAWAN KUMAR

IN TARVO TECHNOLOGY PHASE-2

TECH. SUPPORT

NEW DELHI

216

2008-11

Pawan Kumar

Varam Info Media

S/w developer

Mayur Vihar, Delhi

217

2008-11

Priti Keshari

Fresher

218

2008-11

Punit Tiwari

NIC

Java Developer

New Delhi

219

2008-11

Rahul kumar Agrahari

Fresher

220

2008-11

Rakesh Verma

Govt. Agriculture Deptt

Computer Programmer

Mathura

221

2008-11

Ram Singh

QA InfoTech Pvt. Ltd.

QA Engineer

Noida

222

2008-11

Ram Vijay Singh

SEO HIGHRUC

software Developer

Delhi

223

2008-11

Richa Saxena

SMU/ICA

Computer Faculty

Bareilly

224

2008-11

Sachin Tyagi

Mify Solutions

QA

Delhi

225

2008-11

sangeeta

Fresher

226

2008-11

sarita devi

Fresher

227

2008-11

SAURABH SRIVASTAVA

FLEXSIN TECHNOLOGY, SEC-63, NOIDA

Software Eng.

NOIDA

228

2008-11

saurabh srivastava

Flexsin Technologies

Software Engineer

229

2008-11

Shashi Shankar

Aricent

Senior Engineer - Testing

NA

230

2008-11

Shilpi Singh

IAMR College Duhai

Lecturer

Ghaziabad

231

2008-11

siddharth singh

Fresher

232

2008-11

Silky Bansal

Genpact

Oracle Apps Consultant

Gurgaon

233

2008-11

SONU SINGH

RV Solution Pvt Ltd.

Sr. PHP Developer

NOIDA

234

2008-11

Sujit Kumar Singh

Evon Technologies

Software Developer

Dehradun

235

2008-11

SUNIL KUMAR PATEL

DROISYES, NOIDA

Software Eng.

NOIDA

236

2008-11

Sunita Singh

Fresher

237

2008-11

Swati saxena

Bharti Airtel

Software Engineer

238

2008-11

Tapan Kumar

Fresher

239

2008-11

Upendra Kumar

OCS Infotech

Net Developer

Delhi

240

2008-11

Vandana Singh

Sheshmani Info solution pvt.ltd.

web developer

241

2008-11

VANDANA TYAGI

SPECIAL GEOTECH PVT. LTD.

GIS ENG.

NOIDA

242

2008-11

Vandana Upadhaya

HMS Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

Software Engineer

NOIDA

243

2008-11

Vijay Kumar

SNT Infotech Pvt. Ltd.

Software Engg

Ghaziabad

244

2008-11

VIPIN KUMAR SHARMA

Fresher

245

2009-12

AJAY KUMAR

US INDIA, SECTOR 6 NOIDA

SOFTWARE ENG.

NOIDA

246

2009-12

Ajay Kumar

TCS

System Engineer

247

2009-12

Ashutosh Tripathi

Shiva Pvt. Ltd.

Digital Mgr Analyst

Shakarpur Delhi

248

2009-12

GAURAV KUMAR

HP BANGLORE

SQL DBA

BANGLORE

249

2009-12

Gaurav Kumar

IBM India

SQL Administrator

250

2009-12

Gaurav Kumar Gaur

Bitnosoft IT Solutions

Creative Director

New Delhi

251

2009-12

Hemant Kumar Sharma

Print Land Software

S/w developer

New Delhi

252

2009-12

Manindra Singh

Earth Infrastructure Ltd.

Assistant Manager

Noida

253

2009-12

Md. Samim Khan

Fresher

254

2009-12

Om Prakash Verma

Fresher

255

2009-12

Parul Khare

Fresher

256

2009-12

Parvez Ali

Scyient Pvt. Ltd.

GIS Engineer

Noida

257

2009-12

Pradeep Kumar Sharma

IVALT

Software Developer

Faridabad

258

2009-12

Rashmi Sharma

MMH College

Lecturer

259

2009-12

Sachin Tyagi

Fresher

260

2009-12

Satyendra Kumar

I Tech Creator

PHP Team Leader

New Delhi

261

2009-12

Shikha Pathak

Cognit solution

SOFT. ENG.

Ghaziabad

262

2009-12

shweta srivastava

NIC

Sr.Programmer

DELHI

263

2009-12

Sunil Bhat

Revenue Deptt

Jammu

264

2009-12

Sunil Kumar Singh

Fresher

265

2009-12

Sunita Kumari

E-Virtual Services LLC

Sr. S/w Quality Analyst

Noida

266

2009-12

Sushil Saini

Fresher

267

2009-12

SUSIL SONI

free lancer

NA

268

2009-12

Swati Goel

PCS Infinity

Software Developer

Noida

269

2009-12

Syd Taqvin Hasan Rizvi

NCC Technologies

Member of Technical Staff

Sec-135, Noida

270

2009-12

Virender Kumar Yadav

Printland

Sr. Web Developer

271

2009-12

Virender Kumar Yadav

Printland

Sr. Web Developer

Delhi

272

2010-13

Abhishek Rai

WIPRO

273

2010-13

AJIT SINGH

free lancer

NA

274

2010-13

ALOK KUMAR

free lancer

NA

275

2010-13

Anuj Tiwari

Sipi Pvt Ltd

SOFT. ENG.

DELHI

276

2010-13

AZIZUR RAHMAN SAIFI

IPEM Group of Institutions

Assistant Professor

GZB

277

2010-13

Braj Bhushan Mishra

SIPI

Executive

278

2010-13

Harvinder Pal

MTS India 

279

2010-13

JAVED RAIS

Bareilly

280

2010-13

Kapil Kumar

Porteck India Infoservice Pvt Ltd.

executive

281

2010-13

Mukul

JJM group

282

2010-13

Mukul Kumar

TTM Consultant

Online Teacher

Vasant Kunj New Delhi

283

2010-13

Munfed Khan

Sparx IT Solutions Pvt Ltd

Software developer

284

2010-13

NEETU KUMAR

meerut

285

2010-13

NISHU KAUSHIK

Esalitigs Sec-62 NOIDA

IT Recruiter

NOIDA

286

2010-13

Rahul Chauhan

4th Quarter Technologies Noida

Software Developer

NOIDA

287

2010-13

RINKU YADAV

Property Dealing

288

2010-13

Rishu Srivastava

HCL

SAP Developer

NOIDA

289

2010-13

Rohit Kumar Hadayle

NISCL,

Software developer

290

2010-13

Satish divedi

Insonix Mohali

Software Engineer

291

2010-13

Saurabh Tyagi

Sparx IT Solution

web developer

Noida

292

2010-13

SHASHIKANT YADAV

WEBZENE TECHNOLOGY SEC-15 NOIDA

SOFTWARE DEVELOPER

NOIDA

293

2010-13

Shray Tyagi

ITMS India Pvt. Ltd. (Northern India Channel Partner of ARLON)

Corporate Marketing Executive - North India

DELHI

294

2010-13

SONANDA MUKHOPADHYAY

IBM BANGOLRE

Application Developer

BANGLORE

295

2010-13

VINAY SINGH

JKT NOIDA

Software Developer

NOIDA

296

2011-14

Abhay Gupta

Coca Cola India Pvt Ltd

Data Analysist

Gurgaon

297

2011-14

Abhay Kumar

Fonet Micro System, Sec-55, Noida

Soft. Developer

NA

298

2011-14

Ankur Maheshwari

M. No. Does Not Exist

Saharanpur

299

2011-14

Arvind kumar

Baikunthput (Chhattisgarh)

300

2011-14

Asha kumari

Ghaziabad

301

2011-14

Ashish kumar

Ghaziabad

302

2011-14

Avinash Sagar

Own Business

Ghaziabad

303

2011-14

Azad ahamad

Dreamsol India

Associate Software Engineer

GOPALGANJ

304

2011-14

Brijesh Kumar

NGO- The Optimum Edu. Academy

Owner

Ghaziabad

305

2011-14

Chitra Sen

APACE Technology Vijay Nagar Gzb

Soft. Tra.

NA

306

2011-14

Deepak Gaur

Dream001 Noida

Soft. Tranee

NA

307

2011-14

Devesh Kumar

Ministry of Culture

Assistant

Delhi

308

2011-14

Gaurav Tyagi

309

2011-14

Gaurav Vashishth

Baraut

310

2011-14

GOPAL KRISHAN SHARMA

FREE LANCER

NA

311

2011-14

Jagat singh bisht

Cavisson System,

Software Engineer

Noida

312

2011-14

KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH

free lancer

NA

313

2011-14

Kapil Sharma

314

2011-14

Kasmuddin

Gaur City

Supervisor

Gr. Noida

315

2011-14

KM PINKI

Ghaziabad

316

2011-14

KULDEEP CHAUHAN

free lancer

NA

317

2011-14

Madhuri sharma

IBM,

Software Developer

NOIDA

318

2011-14

Meenu Rani

Fine Web Media Pvt. Ltd.

Social Media Developer

Ghaziabad

319

2011-14

Miranmay Sarkar

Dreamsol

Soft. Tranee

NA

320

2011-14

Mohd Irfan

Hapur

321

2011-14

Mrinmay Sarkar

Exl

Database Analyst

Noida

322

2011-14

NARESH YADAV

Filled Answer

NA

323

2011-14

Naresh Yadav

Commsoft Infotech Pvt. Ltd

Java Software Developer

Ghaziabad

324

2011-14

Neetu sharma

Rajkiya Vidyalaya G.Noida

Computer Teacher

Ghaziabad

325

2011-14

Nidhi Shrotriya

Ghaziabad

326

2011-14

Padam Singh Verma

Bareilly

327

2011-14

Pankaj Kumar

Gajraula

328

2011-14

Panneylal Kanaujiya

TCS ,

Java Developer

Gurgaon

329

2011-14

Pavan Kumar Prajapati

Moonlittechnologies pvt ltd

Software Developer

Noida

330

2011-14

PRATAP KUMAR

Tech Mahindra

Software Developer

Ghaziabad

331

2011-14

Prince singh

Bareilly

332

2011-14

Priyanka Sharma

333

2011-14

Rahul kumar

Ghaziabad

334

2011-14

Rahul Sharma

CFE India

Android Developer

NA

335

2011-14

ROMA BHATNAGAR

free lancer

NA

336

2011-14

Shubhanshoo Abhishek

JS Microsystems

Dot Net Developer

337

2011-14

Surajit Das

CMS, Ltd, West Bengal

Technical Trainee

Kolkata

338

2011-14

Upendra Pratap Singh

Bulandshahr

339

2011-14

Varun Kumar Dagur

Noida

340

2011-14

Vishu sharma

dadri

341

2012-15

ABHIJEET DUTTA

Pearson live IT Solutions

Web Designer

DHANBAD

342

2012-15

ANKUR PATHAK

G. Tech Training Institute

Trainee

343

2012-15

ARUN KUMAR

Tendom

Executive

NOIDA

344

2012-15

BINAY KUMAR SINGH

SIM Company

Business Developer

345

2012-15

CHOUDHARY VISHAL

Govt. Job Preparation

346

2012-15

DHARAMVEER SINGH

GHAZIABAD

347

2012-15

GAURAV

Ghaziabad

348

2012-15

Jitendra Kumar

AON Hewitt

Software Engineer(SQL Developer)

Noida

349

2012-15

MD FAISAL IMAM

350

2012-15

MOHIT BHATNAGAR

351

2012-15

MOHIT SHARMA

352

2012-15

PRABHAT YADAV

353

2012-15

RAHUL SHARMA

Bitcom Technologies

Software Engineer

354

2012-15

RAKESH RAJBHAR

Tendom

Executive

Noida

355

2012-15

SANDEEP KUMAR

356

2012-15

SANDEEP YADAV

ADORE INFOTECH PVT LTD, INDRAPURAM

NA

357

2013-15

AMARJEET

Tendom

Technical Assistant

NOIDA

358

2013-15

ANKITA KUMARI

Tata Business

Technical support

NOIDA

359

2013-15

ASHEESH RAI

360

2013-15

GIRISHPAL SINGH TOMAR

361

2013-15

HEMANT MISHRA

Microweb

Java Developer

362

2013-15

JAI PRAKASH

Microweb

Java Developer

363

2013-15

KSHAMA SHARMA

M. Switch off

364

2013-15

MANOJ KUMAR

365

2013-15

MUNENDER

Saffron Tech.

Engineer

Delhi

366

2013-15

PRADEEP KUMAR

Portec India Info Services Pvt. Ptd.

Technical Executive

Noida

367

2013-15

PRADEEP SHARMA

Business

Ghaziabad

368

2013-15

SEEMA KUMARI

369

2013-15

SHIVA SHARMA

370

2013-15

SURJEET KUMAR

371

2013-15

Tanu

Kothari International

Smart Class Coordinator

G. Noida

372

2014-15

Chitra Sein

Apace Technologies Ltd.

Web Developer

AZAMGARH

373

2014-15

SACHIN KUMAR

374

2016-16

SHAILENDRA PAL

PUNE CITY